Canada's official speedcubing organization

Competitors 90

No. Competitor Country
1 Adam McCormick Canada
2 Alain Cormier Canada
3 Alexandre Gaumont-Cossette Canada
4 Alexandre Gauthier Canada
5 Alexis Dufour Canada
6 André Cantin Canada
7 Angelo Sualog Canada
8 Antoine Cantin Canada
9 brandon arnoldo taylor Canada
10 Cédric Prévost Canada
11 Charles-olivier Rivard Canada
12 Charlie Brookman Canada
13 Che-Hao Saito USA
14 Claude Cantin Canada
15 Daniel Daoust Canada
16 Dave Campbell Canada
17 David Ha Canada
18 Ethan MacCharles Canada
19 Fabien Raphaël Rakotonirina Canada
20 Félix Meunier Canada
21 Gabriel Dufour Dorval Canada
22 Hugo Néron Canada
23 Isaac Davies Canada
24 Isabelle Zhang Canada
25 Jaeden Phouthabandith Del Rosario Canada
26 Jarad Thompson Canada
27 Jarrett Moreau-Urie Canada
28 Jasmin Bouchard Canada
29 Jean-Philippe Bergeron Canada
30 Jérémie Randrianarisoa Canada
31 Jérémie Tanguay Canada
32 Jérémy Raymond Canada
33 Jérôme Fréguin Canada
34 Joe Yearl United Kingdom
35 John Bailey Canada
36 John Veach USA
37 JoonUn Park Canada
38 Joseph Bertrand Canada
39 Josh Blondin Canada
40 Julien Gaboriaud Canada
41 Kian Mansour Canada
42 Laurent Joseph Champagne Canada
43 Lennox Benton Canada
44 Léo Charles-Bélamour Canada
45 Léo Francoeur Canada
46 Liam Martin Canada
47 Liam Orovec Canada
48 Loïc Gagnon Canada
49 Louis Cormier Canada
50 Louis-Alex Tremblay Canada
51 Louise Cormier Canada
52 Luc Bazinet Canada
53 Lucas Nieuwland Canada
54 Mathieu Camiré Canada
55 Mathieu Hudon Canada
56 Miguel Moniz Canada
57 Myron Gertman Canada
58 Nicko Boily Canada
59 Nicko Perilli Canada
60 Nicolas Leclair Canada
61 Noé Belzil Canada
62 Nolan Bastien Canada
63 Noorulmursaleen Ahmad Canada
64 Olivier Martineau Canada
65 Owen Bailey-Braun Canada
66 Patrick Mongeau Canada
67 Peter Osudar Canada
68 Raphaël Boutin-Côté Canada
69 Raphaël Halim Canada
70 Raphaël Simard Canada
71 RJ Stead Canada
72 Ross Broughton Canada
73 Sebastien Di Raddo Canada
74 Steven Aird Canada
75 Taha Ben Salah Tunisia
76 Théodore Beaumont Canada
77 Thomas Dussault Canada
78 Thomas L'Ecuyer Canada
79 Tristan Dauphin Canada
80 Valérie Grenon Canada
81 Victor Tourangeau Canada
82 Vincent Beaudoin Canada
83 Walter Duff Canada
84 William De Carufel-Picard Canada
85 Xavier Ferland-Turbis Canada
86 Yanic Mainville Canada
87 Yohan Brochu Canada
88 Young He (何嘉炀) China
89 Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) Taiwan
90 ZACK MARTIN Canada