Canada's official speedcubing organization

Competitors 100

No. Competitor Country
1 Aaron Litvack Canada
2 Abijah Zwiers Canada
3 Alex Jung Korea
4 Ally Babyak Canada
5 Amun Chawla Canada
6 Andre Cantin Canada
7 Andry Rakoto Canada
8 Andy Bota Canada
9 Antoine Cantin Canada
10 Arsen Jalalyan Canada
11 Austin Wood Canada
12 Ben Vanderzwan Canada
13 Benjamin Kramer Canada
14 Blake Dopson Canada
15 Bradley M. Hunt Canada
16 Brady Metherall Canada
17 Brennen Lin Canada
18 Carter Joseph Daniel Dubeau Canada
19 Charles Hurley Canada
20 Charlie Brookman Canada
21 Claude Cantin Canada
22 Coren Broughton Canada
23 Craig Bouchard Canada
24 Damon Ricci Canada
25 Dave Campbell Canada
26 David Brown Canada
27 Dean Ricci Canada
28 Derek Kong Canada
29 Dylan Ahern Canada
30 Emily Nguyen Canada
31 Ethan Jones Canada
32 Fisher Gamble Canada
33 Gabrielle Morasse Canada
34 Gavin Peeters Canada
35 George Lin Canada
36 Grant Hurley Canada
37 Jack Tilley Canada
38 Jacob Hutnyk Canada
39 Jaden Travis Soliven Canada
40 Jarad Thompson Canada
41 Jeffrey Cheng Canada
42 Jérémie Randrianarisoa Canada
43 John Dominik Canada
44 Jordan Raeside Canada
45 Julian Awad Canada
46 Justin Lu Canada
47 Ken Brunet Canada
48 Kevin Trites Canada
49 Kian Mansour Canada
50 Kieran Blackmore Canada
51 Kieran Cardinal Canada
52 Kole Glover Canada
53 Laurent Lizotte Canada
54 Léane Beaumont Canada
55 Leo Min-Bedford Canada
56 Liam Orovec Canada
57 Liam Savarino Canada
58 Luc Bazinet Canada
59 Malcolm Peeters Canada
60 Marco Yang Canada
61 Marwan Kamal Canada
62 Mathieu Hudon Canada
63 Matthew Fewer Canada
64 Matthew Finta Canada
65 Max Jiang Canada
66 Michael Fairbairn Canada
67 Michael Paul Spafford Canada
68 Michael Zheng Canada
69 Myron Gertman Canada
70 Nastia Patrice Canada
71 Natan Goldberg Canada
72 Nathan Liang Canada
73 Nathaniel T.Cockburn Canada
74 Nick Jastremski Germany
75 Noorulmursaleen Ahmad Canada
76 Peter Osudar Canada
77 Quang Pham Bao Viet Nam
78 Ray Vince Ong Canada
79 Raymond Zhao Canada
80 Robert Hart Canada
81 Ruaridh Dobson Canada
82 Ryan Wu Canada
83 Sarah Strong Canada
84 Shanglin Ye Canada
85 Simon Mallory Canada
86 Steve Gamble Canada
87 Sy Evenesen-Watson Canada
88 Taha Ben Salah Tunisia
89 Théodore Beaumont Canada
90 Thomas Dussault Canada
91 Thomas Hurley Canada
92 Thomas L'Ecuyer Canada
93 Tomas Hansson Canada
94 Tristan Beauchamp Canada
95 Vanh Oord Canada
96 Vương Thiện Trung Viet Nam
97 Wesley Wang Canada
98 William Merrikin Canada
99 Zach M. Fauser Canada
100 Zimo Li (李子镆) China