Canada's official speedcubing organization

Competitors 144

No. Competitor Country
1 Abdullah Gulab Pakistan
2 Ace Bennett Njotoatmodjo USA
3 Aidan Cody Canada
4 Aiden Rogers Canada
5 Alan Jia Canada
6 Alexander Dondish Canada
7 Alyssa Esparaz Canada
8 Andry Rakoto Canada
9 Angelo Sualog Canada
10 Ansh Maru USA
11 Arhaan Sareen Canada
12 Arturo Pico Canada
13 Askar Dakeshov Canada
14 Austin Alpern Canada
15 Austin Jordan Eng Canada
16 Avery Shum Canada
17 Ben Madison Canada
18 Ben Rockman Canada
19 Bill Wang Canada
20 Brady McNicol Canada
21 Brady Metherall Canada
22 Brady Walintschek Canada
23 Brennan Granthien Canada
24 Brennen Lin Canada
25 BRIAN IGNACIO Canada
26 Brice Lan Canada
27 Caleb Lee Canada
28 Can Çetin Turkey
29 Charles Goertz Canada
30 Colin Cayen Canada
31 Connor Kint Canada
32 Daniel Chen Canada
33 Daniel Papernov Canada
34 Daniel Tal-Siegel Canada
35 Daniel Tran Canada
36 Danny Li Canada
37 Darren Tang Canada
38 Dave Campbell Canada
39 David Drobner Canada
40 David Shei Canada
41 Derek Kong Canada
42 Derek Walker Canada
43 Devin Russell MacInnis Canada
44 Drake Alexander Shaw Canada
45 Dylan Yihan Dai Canada
46 Eddie Feng Canada
47 Elijah Gonzales Canada
48 Emile Compion South Africa
49 Emma Kennedy Canada
50 Eric Limeback Canada
51 Erik Lee Canada
52 Ethan Campbell Canada
53 Ethan Erez Canada
54 Ethan Nguyen Canada
55 Fabien Raphaël Rakotonirina Canada
56 Garrett Godwin Canada
57 Guanlin Zhou Canada
58 Harry Wei Canada
59 Henry Hughes Canada
60 Hudson tranmer Canada
61 Ian Yeh Canada
62 Jack Boos Canada
63 Jack Van Sang Canada
64 Jaden Travis Soliven Canada
65 Jahkai Reid-Innis Canada
66 Jakob Janutka Canada
67 Jennifer Yu Canada
68 Jensen Belen-Brown Canada
69 Joaquin Abarca Canada
70 Jonathan Esparaz Canada
71 Jonathan Liu Canada
72 Jonathan Wei Xiat Tan Malaysia
73 Josh Graham Canada
74 Joshua M Cortez Canada
75 Juan Pablo Del Rio Canada
76 Julian Favell Canada
77 Kain Kucey-Wilson Canada
78 Kairui Huang Canada
79 Kyria Sztainbok Canada
80 Leo Min-Bedford Canada
81 Leo Stewart Canada
82 Levi Coates Canada
83 Liam Forth Canada
84 Liam Savarino Canada
85 Logan Bueckert Canada
86 Lucas Nieuwland Canada
87 Luther Wood Canada
88 Marc Apelin Canada
89 Marco Yang Canada
90 Mason Day Canada
91 Mateo Castillo Canada
92 Mathew Niznansky Canada
93 Matthew Krawczyk Canada
94 Matthew Lee Canada
95 Matthew Simpson Canada
96 Max Murphy Canada
97 Max Sun Canada
98 Max Xiong (熊锐明) China
99 Melanie Valledor Canada
100 Michael MacDonald Bradley Canada
101 Michael Rose Canada
102 Michael Wesierski Canada
103 Michael Zheng Canada
104 Nate McCormick Canada
105 Nathan Trinh Canada
106 Nicholas Patterson Canada
107 Nima Bolourchian Canada
108 Noah Myers Canada
109 Omar ellabban Lebanon
110 ori kaplan Canada
111 Owen Bailey-Braun Canada
112 Owen Berg Canada
113 Peter Douthwright Canada
114 Peter Stevens Canada
115 Pramathaditya Pathak Canada
116 Quinn Esson Canada
117 Quinton Colter USA
118 Rahul Sinha Canada
119 Richard Madison Canada
120 Riley Orr Canada
121 Roan Paone Canada
122 Ryan Wu Canada
123 Sam Jian Canada
124 Sam Mogil Canada
125 Sarah Strong Canada
126 Saro Vanayan Canada
127 Sascha Pugar Canada
128 Sebastian Desaulniers Canada
129 Seungmook Han Korea
130 Shanglin Ye Canada
131 Stanley Wang Canada
132 Steven Galen Canada
133 Tarandeep Singh Mehta Canada
134 Thomas Imada Canada
135 Thompson Clarke Canada
136 Tin Huang Canada
137 Tommy Madison Canada
138 Vanh Oord Canada
139 Vincent Pham Canada
140 William Fehr Canada
141 Wylie McElroy Canada
142 Yixin Wei Canada
143 yonatan jungreis Canada
144 Young Hoon Jeon Canada