Canada's official speedcubing organization

Competitors / 3x3x3 One-Handed 84

No. Competitor Country
1 Adam Khan Canada
2 Adrian Panszczyk Canada
3 Adrian Stan Canada
4 Agyeya Tuteja India
5 Alan Jia Canada
6 Alex Ionitel Canada
7 Alex Lau Canada
8 Andrew Poon Canada
9 Ashwin Siva Canada
10 Avery Shum Canada
11 Ben Madison Canada
12 Ben Rockman Canada
13 Benjamin Mak Canada
14 Bill Wang Canada
15 Blake Dopson Canada
16 Brady Metherall Canada
17 Brennen Lin Canada
18 Bryan Renzoni USA
19 Charles Huang Canada
20 Craig Bouchard Canada
21 Darren Tang Canada
22 Dave Campbell Canada
23 Derek Kong Canada
24 Elias Arovuo Canada
25 Elijah Gonzales Canada
26 Elijah Kurien USA
27 Eric Limeback Canada
28 Ethan Erez Canada
29 Fred Quong Canada
30 Henry Hughes Canada
31 Ian Yeh Canada
32 Ivan Krueger USA
33 Jack Boos Canada
34 Jackie Han Canada
35 Jacob Eoin Gipp Canada
36 Jacob Gorman Canada
37 Jakob Van Hees Canada
38 Jaswin kochhar Canada
39 Jensen Belen-Brown Canada
40 Jerry Hwang Korea
41 Joaquin Abarca Canada
42 Joe Linehan Canada
43 Joey Saia USA
44 Jonathan Esparaz Canada
45 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat Malaysia
46 Kairui Huang Canada
47 Kyle Sung Canada
48 Leo Min-Bedford Canada
49 Leo Tong Canada
50 Levi Coote Canada
51 Lowen Silmberg Canada
52 Luke Pham-Kim Canada
53 Marco Yang Canada
54 Marcus Lee Canada
55 Matthew Krawczyk Canada
56 Max Murphy Canada
57 Max Xiong (熊锐明) China
58 Michael Fisher Canada
59 Michael Paul Spafford Canada
60 Michael Zheng Canada
61 Nicholas Patterson Canada
62 Nick Pinzin Canada
63 Oliver Boyes Canada
64 Peter Douthwright Canada
65 Philip Chiang Canada
66 Phillip Monteiro USA
67 Ray Vince Ong Canada
68 Roan Paone Canada
69 Ryan Wu Canada
70 Safik Piche Canada
71 Shanglin Ye Canada
72 Shannon Rioux-Smith Canada
73 Shreyas Krishna Canada
74 Spike Van Nooten Canada
75 Thaddeus Krueger USA
76 Thompson Clarke Canada
77 Tom O'Toole Canada
78 Tony An Canada
79 Tyler LaChance Canada
80 Vanh Oord Canada
81 Yihui Wu Canada
82 Yuchao Yi (易宇超) China
83 Zachary Beitel Canada
84 Zonghan Xie Canada