Canada's official speedcubing organization

Competitors / 2x2x2 137

No. Competitor Country
1 Aaron Chou-O'Hara Canada
2 Abijah Zwiers Canada
3 Adam Casqueira Canada
4 Adam Draganovic Canada
5 Adam Hasnaoui Canada
6 Adam McCormick Canada
7 Adam Stubbs Canada
8 Adrian Stan Canada
9 Aidan Cody Canada
10 Alec Deslauriers Canada
11 Alexandre Charron Canada
12 Alexis Granger Canada
13 Alexis Lalonde Canada
14 Amun Chawla Canada
15 Andre Cantin Canada
16 Andreas Petsalis Canada
17 Andrew Jiang Canada
18 Andrew Qiu Canada
19 Andry Rakoto Canada
20 Antoine Cantin Canada
21 Arnav Agarwal Canada
22 Arsen Jalalyan Canada
23 Arthur Denny Canada
24 Aryan Garyali Canada
25 Ashleigh Hamilton Canada
26 Austin Jordan Eng Canada
27 Austin Wang Canada
28 Ben Bryer Canada
29 Ben Madison Canada
30 Ben Westheimer Canada
31 Boyang Zhang Canada
32 Bradley M. Hunt Canada
33 Brennen Lin Canada
34 Brian Shute Canada
35 Bryan Haber Canada
36 Cameron Eksten Canada
37 Charles Hurley Canada
38 Charlie Brookman Canada
39 CHRISTIAN JORDAN LYN Canada
40 Cohen Viciana Canada
41 Cooper Freestone Canada
42 Daniel Daoust Canada
43 David Chen Canada
44 Davud Obradovic Canada
45 Dylan Ahern Canada
46 Émile Côté Canada
47 Emily Yifan Wang Canada
48 Eric Andre Yelle Steacy Canada
49 Errol Koffi Cote D'Ivoire
50 Ethan Erez Canada
51 Evan Caffin Canada
52 Francis Laliberté Canada
53 Gabe Boller Canada
54 Gabriel Bigras Canada
55 Gabriel Bocsa Canada
56 Gabrielle Morasse Canada
57 Isaac Chenier Canada
58 Isabelle Madison Canada
59 Jacob Solomon Canada
60 Jakob Van Hees Canada
61 James Brunet Canada
62 Jeffrey Cheng Canada
63 Jeffrey Draper Canada
64 Jérémie Randrianarisoa Canada
65 Jérémie Tanguay Canada
66 Josh Peters Canada
67 Joshua Cheng Canada
68 Julian Awad Canada
69 Julian Ma Canada
70 Julien Breton Canada
71 Julien Gaboriaud Canada
72 Kieran Andrew Blackmore Canada
73 Lachlan Miernik Canada
74 Landon Rowntree Canada
75 Laura Plourde Canada
76 Levi Evan Belrose Canada
77 Liam Howlin Canada
78 Lily Pinzin Canada
79 Loïc Gagnon Canada
80 Lowen Silmberg Canada
81 Luc Bazinet Canada
82 Malcolm Peeters Canada
83 Marwan Kamal Canada
84 Mason fertile Canada
85 Matthew Krawczyk Canada
86 Matthew White Canada
87 Max Jiang Canada
88 Michael Fairbairn Canada
89 MISHA LITVINENKO-N'DIAYE USA
90 Mohnish Tiru Sheth Canada
91 Morgan Yeh Canada
92 Natan Goldberg Canada
93 Nathan Liang Canada
94 Nathan Styles Canada
95 Nathaniel T.Cockburn Canada
96 Nguyen Huynh Canada
97 Nick Pinzin Canada
98 Noam Flear Canada
99 Oliver Boyes Canada
100 Olivier Pilon Canada
101 Olivier Richard Canada
102 paul haileselassie Canada
103 Peter Howe Canada
104 Peter Osudar Canada
105 Quoc Long Van Canada
106 Ray Vince Ong Canada
107 Ruaridh Dobson Canada
108 Sammy Kroon Canada
109 Samuel Smith Canada
110 Sebastian Walker Canada
111 Sebastien Di Raddo Canada
112 Serena Haber Canada
113 Seungmin Hong Canada
114 Shanglin Ye Canada
115 Sheldon Fung Canada
116 Shreyas Krishna Canada
117 Simon Donders-Renaud Canada
118 Simon ting liu Canada
119 Spike Van Nooten Canada
120 Steven Aird Canada
121 Steven Li Canada
122 Stosh Toews Canada
123 Suraj Dayal Canada
124 Tarandeep Mittal Canada
125 Thomas Dussault Canada
126 Thomas Lalonde Canada
127 Tom O'Toole Canada
128 Tommy Madison Canada
129 Ty Joseph Cyr Canada
130 Tyler Campbell Canada
131 Victor Li Canada
132 Viplav Nafade Canada
133 Wesley Wang Canada
134 William Li Canada
135 William-Étienne Bolduc Canada
136 Yanic Mainville Canada
137 Zhivko Radkov Dimitrov Canada