Canada's official speedcubing organization

Competitors / Pyraminx 80

No. Competitor Country
1 Adam Schkolne Canada
2 Adam Stubbs Canada
3 Alexander Mutch Canada
4 Alexandre Boutoille Canada
5 Amun Chawla Canada
6 Andreas Petsalis Canada
7 Andres Roy-Serrano Canada
8 Antoine Cantin Canada
9 Arandjel Dimitrijevic Canada
10 Axel Dalvi Canada
11 Benjamin Lê Canada
12 Blair Keith Way Canada
13 Brandon Mackel Canada
14 Brant Gregory Holbein Canada
15 Brian Shute Canada
16 Bryan Haber Canada
17 Caleb Demore Canada
18 Cedric Bax Canada
19 Corey Graham Canada
20 Damon Ricci Canada
21 Daniel Ganchev Canada
22 Darin Taillon Canada
23 Dean McIntyre Canada
24 Elson Lin Canada
25 Errol KOFFI Cote D'Ivoire
26 Ethan Greenberg Canada
27 Ethan Huynh Canada
28 Evan Caffin Canada
29 Francis Laliberté Canada
30 Gabe Boller Canada
31 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) China
32 Jackson Taylor Canada
33 Jacob Corneau Canada
34 Jacob Solomon Canada
35 Jarrett Moreau-Urie Canada
36 Jeffrey Cheng Canada
37 Jimmy Ou Yang Canada
38 Jonathan Esparaz Canada
39 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat Malaysia
40 Julian Awad Canada
41 Julian David Canada
42 Julien Gaboriaud Canada
43 Kareem Abdulla Canada
44 Karl-André Cousineau Canada
45 Keanen Spence Canada
46 Ken Brunet Canada
47 Kerwin Ho Canada
48 Kevin Chen Canada
49 Kevin Matthews Canada
50 Laura Plourde Canada
51 LianCheng Guo Canada
52 Logan Dear Canada
53 Louis Cormier Canada
54 Luc Bazinet Canada
55 Marcus Mosley Canada
56 Matthew White Canada
57 Michael Paul Spafford Canada
58 Mihir Kamra Canada
59 Mitchell Copping Canada
60 Nathan Liang Canada
61 Nathan Spittle Canada
62 Nathan Styles Canada
63 Ojasvi Sharma Canada
64 Peter Howe Canada
65 Philippe Wallace Canada
66 Ryan Johnstone Canada
67 Ryan Paixao Canada
68 Sammy Kroon Canada
69 Samuel Côté Canada
70 Samuel Dion Canada
71 Serena Haber Canada
72 Stosh Toews Canada
73 Suraj Dayal Canada
74 Thomas Lalonde Canada
75 Thompson Clarke Canada
76 Wesley Wang Canada
77 William Daigle Canada
78 Yanick Migneault Canada
79 Yexing Li (李烨星) China
80 Zackarie Desnoyers Canada