Canada's official speedcubing organization

Competitors / 3x3x3 120

No. Competitor Country
1 Adam McCormick Canada
2 Adam Thompson-Sharpe Canada
3 Adyb Fathi Canada
4 Akio Watanabe (渡辺昭夫) Canada
5 Alexandre Gaumont-Cossette Canada
6 Alexandre Gauthier Canada
7 André Cantin Canada
8 Andreas Petsalis Canada
9 Andry Rakoto Canada
10 Antoine Cantin Canada
11 Anton Favre Canada
12 Arsen Jalalyan Canada
13 Artem Semenov Canada
14 Austin Wang Canada
15 Benjamin Kyle Canada
16 Brian Huaxia Zhang Canada
17 Brian Ly Canada
18 Bryan Lacroix Canada
19 Charles Marchildon Canada
20 Charles-David Corbin Canada
21 Charlie Brookman Canada
22 Claude Cantin Canada
23 Daniel Daoust Canada
24 Daniel Kohn Canada
25 Dave Campbell Canada
26 Elias MEHABLIA France
27 Elliott Kobelansky Canada
28 Émile Vigneault Canada
29 Emmanuelle Zhang Canada
30 Eric Liu Canada
31 Fabien Raphaël Rakotonirina Canada
32 Felix Hamakiotis Canada
33 Félix Lebel Canada
34 Francis Bilodeau-Lecomte Canada
35 Francis Blondin Canada
36 Gabrielle Morasse Canada
37 Georges Lantagne Canada
38 Goher Ali Syed Canada
39 Harry george Canada
40 Hunter Link Canada
41 Isaac Davies Canada
42 Isabelle Zhang Canada
43 Jacky Or Hong Kong
44 Jarad Thompson Canada
45 Jasmin Bouchard Canada
46 Jaya Dickerson Canada
47 Jayden Bouchard Canada
48 Jeffrey Cheng Canada
49 Jérémie Randrianarisoa Canada
50 Jérôme Fréguin Canada
51 Jerry Yan Canada
52 Jimmy Ou Yang Canada
53 Jonathan Maddalena Canada
54 Josh Blondin Canada
55 Julien Gaboriaud Canada
56 Kristopher Boudreau Canada
57 Lennox Benton Canada
58 Leo Dickerson Canada
59 Léo Francoeur Canada
60 Liam Bruens-Home Canada
61 Louis Egan Canada
62 Louis Hildebrand Canada
63 Louis-Alex Tremblay Canada
64 Luc Bazinet Canada
65 Luca Debusschère Canada
66 Luca Delle Donne Canada
67 Lucas Hart Canada
68 Ludovic Legault Canada
69 Mahmoud Shalabi Canada
70 Malachi Saganash Canada
71 Marc-Olivier Jetté Canada
72 Mario Trudeau Canada
73 Marwan Kamal Canada
74 Mathieu Hudon Canada
75 Mathis Pancani Canada
76 matias Vazquez-Levi Canada
77 Matthew Hart Canada
78 Maxim Gorev Canada
79 Maxime Josse France
80 Myron Gertman Canada
81 Nastia Patrice Canada
82 Nathaniel T.Cockburn Canada
83 Nicolas Hélie Canada
84 Noorulmursaleen Ahmad Canada
85 Olivier Pilon Canada
86 Patrick mongeau Canada
87 Peter Hagege Canada
88 Peter Osudar Canada
89 Quoc Long Van Canada
90 Raphaël Halim Canada
91 Raphaël Simard Canada
92 Rémi Chrétien Canada
93 Sammy Kroon Canada
94 Samuel Côté Canada
95 Samuel Lapointe Canada
96 Sébastien Di Raddo Canada
97 Simon Mallory Canada
98 Simon Thibodeau Canada
99 Slate Martin Canada
100 Steven Aird Canada
101 Taha Ben Salah Tunisia
102 Théodore Beaumont Canada
103 Thomas Dussault Canada
104 Thomas L'Ecuyer Canada
105 Thomas Vanderby Canada
106 Tommy Ou Yang Canada
107 Tristan Dauphin Canada
108 Ty Joseph Cyr Canada
109 Ulysses Jacobs Canada
110 Valérie Grenon Canada
111 Vanh Oord Canada
112 Victor Tourangeau Canada
113 Vương Thiện Trung Viet Nam
114 Walter Duff Canada
115 Wei Hao(郝为) China
116 Will Ghanem Canada
117 William-Étienne Bolduc Canada
118 Xavier Ferland-Turbis Canada
119 Yohan Brochu Canada
120 Zimo Li (李子镆) Canada