Canada's official speedcubing organization

Competitors / 2x2x2 99

No. Competitor Country
1 Adam McCormick Canada
2 Adam Thompson-Sharpe Canada
3 Alexandre Gaumont-Cossette Canada
4 Alexandre Gauthier Canada
5 André Cantin Canada
6 Andreas Petsalis Canada
7 Andry Rakoto Canada
8 Antoine Cantin Canada
9 Anton Favre Canada
10 Arsen Jalalyan Canada
11 Artem Semenov Canada
12 Austin Wang Canada
13 Benjamin Kyle Canada
14 Brian Huaxia Zhang Canada
15 Brian Ly Canada
16 Charles Marchildon Canada
17 Charlie Brookman Canada
18 Daniel Daoust Canada
19 Daniel Kohn Canada
20 Elias MEHABLIA France
21 Elliott Kobelansky Canada
22 Émile Vigneault Canada
23 Eric Liu Canada
24 Fabien Raphaël Rakotonirina Canada
25 Felix Hamakiotis Canada
26 Félix Lebel Canada
27 Francis Blondin Canada
28 Gabrielle Morasse Canada
29 Georges Lantagne Canada
30 Goher Ali Syed Canada
31 Isaac Davies Canada
32 Jacky Or Hong Kong
33 Jarad Thompson Canada
34 Jasmin Bouchard Canada
35 Jaya Dickerson Canada
36 Jayden Bouchard Canada
37 Jeffrey Cheng Canada
38 Jérémie Randrianarisoa Canada
39 Jérôme Fréguin Canada
40 Jimmy Ou Yang Canada
41 Jonathan Maddalena Canada
42 Josh Blondin Canada
43 Julien Gaboriaud Canada
44 Leo Dickerson Canada
45 Léo Francoeur Canada
46 Liam Bruens-Home Canada
47 Louis Egan Canada
48 Louis Hildebrand Canada
49 Louis-Alex Tremblay Canada
50 Luc Bazinet Canada
51 Luca Delle Donne Canada
52 Lucas Hart Canada
53 Ludovic Legault Canada
54 Mahmoud Shalabi Canada
55 Malachi Saganash Canada
56 Marc-Olivier Jetté Canada
57 Marwan Kamal Canada
58 Mathieu Hudon Canada
59 matias Vazquez-Levi Canada
60 Matthew Hart Canada
61 Maxime Josse France
62 Myron Gertman Canada
63 Nastia Patrice Canada
64 Nathaniel T.Cockburn Canada
65 Nicolas Hélie Canada
66 Noorulmursaleen Ahmad Canada
67 Olivier Martineau Canada
68 Olivier Pilon Canada
69 Patrick mongeau Canada
70 Peter Hagege Canada
71 Peter Osudar Canada
72 Quoc Long Van Canada
73 Raphaël Halim Canada
74 Raphaël Simard Canada
75 Rémi Chrétien Canada
76 Sammy Kroon Canada
77 Samuel Côté Canada
78 Samuel Lapointe Canada
79 Sébastien Di Raddo Canada
80 Simon Mallory Canada
81 Simon Thibodeau Canada
82 Slate Martin Canada
83 Steven Aird Canada
84 Théodore Beaumont Canada
85 Thomas Dussault Canada
86 Thomas L'Ecuyer Canada
87 Thomas Vanderby Canada
88 Tristan Dauphin Canada
89 Ty Joseph Cyr Canada
90 Ulysses Jacobs Canada
91 Valérie Grenon Canada
92 Vanh Oord Canada
93 Victor Tourangeau Canada
94 Walter Duff Canada
95 Wei Hao(郝为) China
96 William-Étienne Bolduc Canada
97 Xavier Ferland-Turbis Canada
98 Yanni Liapis Canada
99 Yohan Brochu Canada