Canada's official speedcubing organization

Competitors / Pyraminx 80

No. Competitor Country
1 Adrian Stewart Canada
2 Alexandria Douglas Canada
3 Anant Kulkarni Canada
4 Andrew Eygenraam Canada
5 Andrew Nelson Canada
6 Ben Sessford Canada
7 Carlo Flores Canada
8 Carson Deibert Canada
9 Carter Borstad Canada
10 Christian Labonte Canada
11 Christopher Cervania Canada
12 Connor Philcox Canada
13 Dajun Wu China
14 Danny Buschert Canada
15 Emma Kemp Canada
16 Ethan Basanov Canada
17 Ethan Pyle Canada
18 Gaurav Gaur Canada
19 Grady cousins Canada
20 Isaac Martel Canada
21 Jackson Keon Canada
22 Jackson Pichurski Canada
23 Jacob Chirkoff Canada
24 Jake Johnston Canada
25 Jake Klassen Canada
26 Jake Serpico Canada
27 James Hudson Canada
28 Jasper Otis Canada
29 JD Wills Canada
30 Jesse Bradford Canada
31 Jialu Fu Canada
32 Jiaqi Wu Canada
33 Jocelyn Stewart Canada
34 Joe Wiwcharuk Canada
35 Johnathan Larter Canada
36 Joseph Bramhall Canada
37 Joshua Miranda Canada
38 Jude Xavier Canada
39 Judson Doell Canada
40 Justin Horn Canada
41 Kabir Johal Canada
42 Kaelan Andrews Canada
43 Kaelen Scott Canada
44 Kai Pollock Canada
45 Kailani Luu Canada
46 Kallan Kujanpaa Canada
47 Kaslo Hampton Canada
48 Kenneth Amankwa Canada
49 Kieran Meyers Canada
50 Kyan Barnett Canada
51 Levi Olsoff Canada
52 Logan Hopman Canada
53 Marcos Aburto Reimer Canada
54 Max Cann Canada
55 Michael Vass Canada
56 Mohammad Elmougey Canada
57 Nathan Weiss Canada
58 Noah Wilde Canada
59 Orion Donovan Canada
60 Owen Wright Canada
61 Pahul Singh Canada
62 Paris Dorn Canada
63 Quinn Engel Canada
64 Ryan Yasinko Canada
65 Ryder Foley Canada
66 Sam Taplin Canada
67 Samuel David Berger Canada
68 Seamus Twyman Canada
69 Simon Wang Canada
70 Sloan McGinn-Thompson Canada
71 Sophia Ashley Soriano Cabauatan Canada
72 Tayana Borstad Canada
73 Theodore Chow Canada
74 Toby Hindy Canada
75 Travis Cotterall Canada
76 Trian Borstad Canada
77 Tristan Studer Canada
78 Tyler Ritchie Canada
79 Victor Whitell Canada
80 William Frederick Arndt Canada